16 Gennaio 2018
[]
gli atleti
risultati: 1-178 / 178
lista
cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo squadra
ABBAN FRANCIS 31-05-1997 Difensore [2^ Categoria ]
ABDULLAY BEHRAM 20-04-2006 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/A - 2006]
ADAMO FRANCESCO 20-05-1991 Attaccante [2^ Categoria ]
AKUAKO SAMPONG BENJAMIN 25-10-1991 Centrocampista [2^ Categoria ]
ALESSIO DAVIDE 20-04-2005 [Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia "B"]
AMOROSO LUCA 26-04-2007 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/B - 2007]
BACCHI DAVIDE 16-06-2009 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2009]
BANKOVIC TOMISLAV 10-09-1989 Centocampista [2^ Categoria ]
BARBIERA PIETRO CARLO 02-10-2010 [Primi Calci Ancona]
BATTAGLIA MARCO 14-02-1997 Attaccante [2^ Categoria ]
BELINSKY VLADYSLAV 26-02-1991 Centocampista [2^ Categoria ]
BENASSUTTI MICHELE 05-03-2003 [Giovanissimi Regionali ]
BERNARDIS PIETRO 19-09-2016 Difensore [2^ Categoria ]
BERTOIA GIACOMO 11-06-2001 [Allievi Regionali ]
BILETSSKY MICHELANGELO 19-05-2001 [Allievi Regionali ]
BOARO SAMUELE 16-02-2006 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/A - 2006]
BORTOLATO FILIPPO 28-08-2007 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/B - 2007]
BORTOLOTTO FILIPPO 28-12-2006 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/A - 2006]
BRAGATO DAVIDE 04-04-2005 [Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia "B"]
BREDIC SHAIRON 27-01-2008 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2008]
BRISOTTO MATTEO 01-12-2007 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/B - 2007]
CALICCHIA EMANUELE 22-01-2005 [Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia "B"]
CALVINO DAVIDE 01-10-2010 [Primi Calci Ancona]
CALVINO LORENZO 06-01-2008 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2008]
CAMPAGNA FRANCESCO 15-08-1998 Difensore [2^ Categoria ]
CANGIANO GABRIELE 16-09-2007 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/B - 2007]
CARACCIO DAVIDE 16-05-2006 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/A - 2006]
CARLINI FEDERICO 03-07-2012 [Piccoli Amici Ancona]
CARLON MATTEO 18-08-2003 [Giovanissimi Regionali ]
CASINI FEDERICO 25-06-2003 [Giovanissimi Regionali ]
CAVIGLIONE SAMUELE 06-06-2002 [Allievi Regionali ]
CHIAROT MATTEO 09-02-2001 [Allievi Regionali ]
CLOCHIATTI THOMAS 22-09-2004 [Giovanissimi Regionali ]
COASSIN LEONARDO 11-12-2001 [Allievi Regionali ]
COMISSO ANDREA 21-12-1998 Difensore [2^ Categoria ]
CUSSIGH FILIPPO 27-07-2010 [Primi Calci Ancona]
D´AGARO MATTEO 13-08-2003 [Giovanissimi Regionali ]
D´AMPOLO DENNY 08-08-2007 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/B - 2007]
DE CAL LORENZO 22-04-2012 [Piccoli Amici Ancona]
DE FALCO MASSIMILIANO 26-07-1996 Centrocampista [2^ Categoria ]
DE GIORGIO DAVIDE 04-06-2001 [Allievi Regionali ]
DE GIORGIO LEONARDO 28-06-2001 [Allievi Regionali ]
DEGANO ALESSIO 06-12-2007 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/B - 2007]
DEGANO THOMAS 06-07-2005 [Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia "B"]
DEL PINO FILIPPO 26-03-2007 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/B - 2007]
DEL PINO LORENZO 29-10-2007 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/B - 2007]
DERVISEVIC ETO 07-12-2001 [Allievi Regionali ]
DI GENNARO ARTURO 22-09-2008 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2008]
DI GESO NICOLO´ 09-02-2012 [Primi Calci Ancona]
DI LENARDO LUCA 13-01-2003 [Giovanissimi Regionali ]
DI LENARDO STEFANO 26-06-2010 [Primi Calci Ancona]
DI MAIO MATTIA 13-05-2008 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2008]
DIARRA SOUNKALO 25-03-2008 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2008]
DRAGAS STEFAN 07-01-2003 [Giovanissimi Regionali ]
DREOLINI LORENZO 02-11-2001 [Allievi Regionali ]
EMEFIELE SANTOS OYIYCHUKWU 12-11-2011 [Piccoli Amici Ancona]
FABIANI MATTEO 31-01-2005 [Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia "B"]
FEOLE MATTEO 25-09-1995 Attaccante [2^ Categoria ]
FERUGLIO ANDREA 24-02-2003 [Giovanissimi Regionali ]
FILIPOV PETAR 28-02-2001 [Allievi Regionali ]
FILIPPIG GIANLUCA 04-05-2005 [Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia "B"]
FIORENZO ALEX 06-07-2003 [Giovanissimi Regionali ]
FORTUNATO MAICOL 22-11-2003 [Giovanissimi Regionali ]
FOSCHIA AYRTON 09-07-2003 [Giovanissimi Regionali ]
FOTIA TOMMASO 23-02-2012 [Piccoli Amici Ancona]
FRANZOLINI GIACOMO 28-02-2006 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/A - 2006]
FRESCHI JARNO 22-02-2006 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/A - 2006]
FURLAN LORENZO 23-01-2005 [Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia "B"]
FURLAN RICCARDO 13-01-2009 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2009]
GARBELLOTTI LORENZO 12-08-2001 [Allievi Regionali ]
GAROFALI THOMAS 21-03-2005 [Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia "B"]
GATTI TOMMASO 25-04-2006 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/A - 2006]
GEATTI NOCHOLAS 05-12-2003 [Giovanissimi Regionali ]
GENNARO ALESSANDRO 23-04-1999 Centrocampista [2^ Categoria ]
GENNARO GABRIEL 19-11-2001 [Allievi Regionali ]
GERIN GABRIELE 19-08-1998 Difensore [2^ Categoria ]
GIACOMINI LORENZO 04-05-2012 [Piccoli Amici Ancona]
GIAREGHI EMANUELE 20-12-2009 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2009]
GIAREGHI FEDERICO 15-06-2006 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/A - 2006]
GIGANTE GIACOMO 11-12-1995 Difensore [2^ Categoria ]
GIGANTE GIULIO 26-01-2001 [Allievi Regionali ]
GJONI LUIS 13-01-2003 [Giovanissimi Regionali ]
GREGORUTTI OMAR 04-06-2005 [Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia "B"]
GUERRA DANIELE 03-02-2008 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2008]
GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ JULIO BRIAN 14-09-1979 Attaccante [2^ Categoria ]
GUTIERREZ ROMOLI MATIAS ROBERTO 08-09-2006 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/A - 2006]
INGHES LUCA 23-02-2006 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/A - 2006]
IOVINE FERDINANDO 08-01-2008 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2008]
IZEIRI KURTO 04-02-2004 [Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia "B"]
KANE YOUSSOUPH 21-10-1996 Difensore [2^ Categoria ]
LA SORTE GIACOMO 20-05-2006 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/A - 2006]
LEONARDUZZI TOMMASO 26-05-2005 [Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia "B"]
LEPORE CHRISTIAN 24-01-2009 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2009]
LEPORE GIACOMO 08-06-2005 [Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia "B"]
LESYSHYN PATRIK 09-07-2001 Attaccante [Allievi Regionali ]
LIANI LUDOVICO 26-05-2010 [Primi Calci Ancona]
LIPIZER ALESSANDRO 08-05-2009 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2009]
LUCA ANDREI JONUT 12-11-2003 [Giovanissimi Regionali ]
LUCCHINI BARBADILLO JEREMY 27-03-2007 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/B - 2007]
MAGONARA MATTEO 27-02-2008 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2008]
MALAMISURA GIOELE 31-05-2006 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/A - 2006]
MARANZANO LORENZO 30-07-2009 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2009]
MARDERO SIMONE 06-05-2007 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/B - 2007]
MARKOVIC TEDDY 24-09-2010 [Primi Calci Ancona]
MARSEGLIA UMBERTO 23-11-1996 Centocampista [2^ Categoria ]
MARTINI THOMAS 17-05-2009 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2009]
MARTINO MICHELE 07-10-2011 [Piccoli Amici Ancona]
MARTINUZZI THOMAS 21-02-2005 [Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia "B"]
MASCOLO SALVATORE 09-03-2001 [Allievi Regionali ]
MEMOLLA KLEDI 15-10-2005 [Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia "B"]
MENAZZI ELVIS EROS 19-05-2001 [Allievi Regionali ]
MENAZZI TOMMASO 30-11-2003 [Giovanissimi Regionali ]
MICHELINI DAVIDE 31-08-2001 [Allievi Regionali ]
MILOSSA MATTEO 17-11-2010 [Primi Calci Ancona]
MIMI ADAM 22-09-2008 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2008]
MIMI AHMED 07-08-2006 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/A - 2006]
MODOTTI EDOARDO 11-03-2008 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2008]
MOLINARO TOMMASO 03-09-2006 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/A - 2006]
MORATTO VALENTINO PIETRO 02-07-2009 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2009]
MORETTI LUCA 07-03-2003 [Giovanissimi Regionali ]
MORO ENRICO 30-07-2003 [Giovanissimi Regionali ]
MOSTARDA DAVIDE FERNANDO 02-02-1995 Attaccante [2^ Categoria ]
NAZARETS DAVID 06-02-2012 [Piccoli Amici Ancona]
NONINO SIMONE 05-06-1996 [2^ Categoria ]
OKOCHI CHIDIEBERE 19-07-2005 [Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia "B"]
OKOCHI JESSE 14-07-2009 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2009]
OKOCHI JORDAN 04-07-2011 [Piccoli Amici Ancona]
OREFICE NICCOLO´ 18-01-2007 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/B - 2007]
PALMISCIANO ANDREA 06-04-2007 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/B - 2007]
PALMISCIANO SIMONE 17-02-2001 [Allievi Regionali ]
PANZERI CARLO 12-04-2010 [Primi Calci Ancona]
PETRIS FILIPPO 14-12-2009 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2009]
PICCOLI FEDERICO 06-09-2009 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2009]
PITEO SEAN 15-12-2010 [Primi Calci Ancona]
PITTILINO MATTEO DIEGO 30-11-2009 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2009]
PITTINI ANDREA 10-08-2005 [Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia "B"]
PIVETTA LEONARDO 07-12-2009 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2009]
PIZZATO UGO 24-04-2003 [Giovanissimi Regionali ]
PLOS DANIELE 03-04-2001 [Allievi Regionali ]
PRIBAZ NICHOLAS 13-09-2010 [Primi Calci Ancona]
PULCIANI MATTIA 27-10-2009 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2009]
RAUSA DAVIDE 04-10-2001 [Allievi Regionali ]
RECI BIBIAN 31-03-2003 [Giovanissimi Regionali ]
RICCIO CLEMENTE 16-10-2010 [Primi Calci Ancona]
RIGHINI DEVIS 03-01-2005 [Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia "B"]
RIGONAT FILIPPO 11-06-2005 [Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia "B"]
ROSSI GIULIO 23-01-2006 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/A - 2006]
ROSSI VALENTIN TANCR 06-08-2002 [Allievi Regionali ]
ROSSINI FILIPPO MARIA 13-10-1995 Difensore [2^ Categoria ]
ROSSIT DAVIDE 25-10-2011 [Piccoli Amici Ancona]
ROSSIT LUCA 04-09-2006 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/A - 2006]
ROSSO LORIS 11-02-1997 Difensore [2^ Categoria ]
RUBINO MARCO 13-04-2011 [Piccoli Amici Ancona]
RUCSINEANU DENNIS 25-12-2004 [Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia "B"]
RUOCCO TOMAS 21-04-2011 [Piccoli Amici Ancona]
RUSSO STEFANO 10-12-2007 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/B - 2007]
SACHER MATTEO 23-03-2011 [Piccoli Amici Ancona]
SALERNO LORENZO 31-10-2008 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2008]
SANTI GIANMARCO 18-02-2009 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2009]
SCOPECE FELICE 02-04-2003 [Giovanissimi Regionali ]
SEBASTIANUTTO MARCO 14-03-2006 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/A - 2006]
SIGNOR TOMMASO 13-06-2007 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/B - 2007]
SIKA KOKORA BENENASCE 02-03-2010 [Primi Calci Ancona]
SIMEONI DEL ZOTTO GASTONE 07-12-2010 [Primi Calci Ancona]
STEFANUTTI ALESSIO 24-06-2007 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/B - 2007]
SZILAGY LUCA ROBERT 14-03-2009 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2009]
TOFFOLUTTI IAN 14-09-2009 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2009]
TOFFOLUTTI JACOPO 17-01-2003 [Giovanissimi Regionali ]
TRANGONI NICOLO´ 14-10-2009 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2009]
TRIMBOLI PIETRO 04-08-2005 [Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia "B"]
TULLIO DAVIDE 18-02-2007 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/B - 2007]
URBANO MATTIA 22-05-2005 [Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia "B"]
VALENT LUCA 31-12-2008 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2008]
VALGIMIGLI GIORGIO 19-05-2006 [Esordienti Ancona - A9/A - 2006]
VALOPPI SEBASTIANO 08-06-2008 [Pulcini Ancona - A7/2008]
VENTURINI CHRISTOPHER 21-04-1997 Attaccante [2^ Categoria ]
ZAIA GIACOMO 18-11-1998 Difensore [2^ Categoria ]
ZEI ISACCO 22-10-2011 [Piccoli Amici Ancona]
altri risultati

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]